IIS (deemed to be University)
STATISTICS TIME-TABLE
2023-24(ODD)
PG:64
Days |
8.00-8.45 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.30-10.30 |
10.30-11.15 |
11.15-12.00 |
12.15-1.00 |
1.00-1.45 |
1.45-2.30 |
2.30-3.15 |
Monday |
STT 324(A) F502(B)(PC) STT 123 F101(SG)
|
STT 324(A) F502(B)(PC) STT 123 F101(SG)
|
|
STT 121 SA(F101) STT 322 F502(SG)
|
STT 122 F101(PC) STT 323 MS (F502)
|
STT 126 F101(SG) |
|
|
|
Tuesday |
STT 122 F101(PC) STT 321 F502(B)(AS)
|
STT 122 F101(PC) STT 321 F502(B)(AS) |
STT 125 LAB D(NS) |
STT 325 F502(B)(NS) STT 125 F101(PC)
|
STT 323 (MS) F502(B) STT 124 F101(B)(AS) |
STT 124 F101(AS) STT 325 F502(B)(NS)
|
STT 121 SA(F101)
|
|
|
Wednesday |
STT 122 F101(PC)
|
STT 321 F502(B)(AS) STT 122 F101(PC)
|
STT 125 LAB D(NS) |
STT 324(A F502(B)(PC)) STT 121 SA(F101) |
STT323 (MS) F502(B) STT 126 F101(AS)
|
STT 325 F502(B)(NS) STT 126 F101(AS) |
STT 126 F101(SG) STT 325 F502(B) (NS) |
|
|
Thursday |
STT 322 F101(SG)
|
STT 322 F101(SG) STT 124 F502(B)(AS)
|
STT 325 LAB D(PC) STT 125 LAB D(NS) |
STT 321 F502(B)(AS) STT 126 F101(SG) |
STT 321 F502(B)(AS) STT 123 F101(SG) |
STT 126 F101(SG)
|
|
|
|
Friday |
STT 123 F101(SG) STT 324(A) F502(B)(PC)
|
STT 123 F101(SG) STT 324(A) F502(B)(PC)
|
STT 125 LAB D(NS) STT 325 LAB D(AS) |
STT 325 F502(B)(NS) STT 121 SA(F101) |
STT 126 F101(SG) STT 323 (MS) F502(B) |
STT 126 F101(AS) |
STT 124 F101(AS)
|
|
|
Saturday |
STT 322 F101(SG)
|
STT 322 F101(SG) STT 124 F502(B)(AS) |
STT 325 LAB D(PC) STT 125 LAB D(NS) |
STT 323 (MS) F502(B) STT 121 SA(F101) |
STT 125 F 101(PC)
|
|
STT 125 F101(NS) |
|
|
PC- Dr. Pooja Choraria AS-Arun Soni NS- Nikunj Sharma SG- Surbhi Gupta MS- Dr. Meenakshi Singhal SA- Dr. Surendra Agarwal RG- Dr. Rajni Gupta
IIS (deemed to be University)
STATISTICS TIME-TABLE
2023-24(ODD)
UG:28
Days |
8.00-8.45 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.30-10.30 |
10.30-11.15 |
11.15-12.00 |
12.15-1.00 |
1.00-1.45 |
1.45-2.30 |
2.30-3.15 |
Monday |
|
|
|
STT 501 506(AS)
|
STT 301 506(SG)
|
STT 303 LAB D(NS)
|
STT 101 506(PC) STT 303LAB D (NS)
|
STT 503 LAB D(AS) |
STT 503 LAB D(AS) |
Tuesday |
|
|
|
STT 501 506(AS)
|
STT 301 506(SG)
|
STT 303 LAB D(SG)
|
STT 303 LAB D (SG) STT 101 506(PC) |
STT 503 LAB D(SG)
|
STT 503LAB D(SG) |
Wednesday |
|
|
|
STT 501 506(AS)
|
STT 301 506(SG)
|
STT 101 506(PC)
|
|
|
|
Thursday |
|
|
|
STT 502 506(RJ)
|
STT 302 506(NS)
|
STT 101 506(PC)
|
|
|
|
Friday |
|
|
|
STT 502 506(RJ) STT 102 LAB D(PC)
|
STT 102 LAB D(PC) STT 302 506(NS)
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday |
|
|
|
STT 502 506(RJ) STT 102 LAB D(AS)
|
STT 102 LAB D(AS) STT 302 506(NS)
|
|
|
|
|
PC- Dr. Pooja Choraria AS-Arun Soni NS- Nikunj Sharma SG- Surbhi Gupta RG- Dr. Rajni Gupta